Read Offline:

NOBANJARLAKI-LAKIPEREMPUANJUMLAH
1NYUHKUNING498493991
2PENGOSEKAN KAJA439449888
3PENGOSEKAN KELOD332369699
4BATANNANCAK9299861915
5TEGALBINGIN357356713
6JUGA5565851141
7TARUKAN6567641420
8KAWAN99610622058
9BANGKILESAN407437844
10ABIANSEKA444383827
11SATRIA379394773
12KUMBUH293232471
Jumlah6232650812740

NOBANJARJUMLAH PENDUDUKJUMLAH KK
1NYUHKUNING991196
2PENGOSEKAN KAJA888184
3PENGOSEKAN KELOD699150
4BATANNANCAK1915428
5TEGALBINGIN713143
6JUGA1141238
7TARUKAN1420304
8KAWAN2058430
9BANGKILESAN844179
10ABIANSEKA827193
11SATRIA773183
12KUMBUH47196
JUMLAH127402724

NOBANJARTdk/Belum
Sekolah
Blm Tmt SD/
Sederajat
Tamat SD/
Sederajat
SMP/
Sederajat
SMA/
Sederajat
Diploma I/IIDiploma/III /
S.Muda
Diploma
IV/Strata I
Strata IIStarata IIIJUMLAH
1NYUHKUNING1911181571203151454340957
2PENGOSEKAN KAJA2127513310123327239020883
3PENGOSEKAN KELO185741311291601021610695
4BATANANCAK4092083212275842932931001900
5TEGALBINGIN13476125892351783550711
6JUGA2228919216541223840001138
7TARUKAN28314718312742043311291401364
8KAWAN4141993322826625232104402068
9BANGKILESAN17587159982891022320832
10ABIANSEKA18572128121240137441401364
11SATRIA15273869424327177880766
12KUMBUH1157570811211251200479
JUMLAH2677129320171634391427717270753312593
Jumlah Mutasi Penduduk s.d. 02 Juli 20190
Total Jumlah Penduduk12593

NOBANJARIslamKristenKatholikHinduBudhaKonghucuLainnyaJUMLAH
1NYUHKUNING330985000991
2PENGOSEKAN KAJA900879000888
3PENGOSEKAN KELOD000699000699
4BATANANCAK90019060001915
5TEGALBINGIN050708000713
6JUGA21011371001141
7TARUKAN120014080001420
8KAWAN182120381002058
9BANGKILESAN840832000844
10ABIANSEKA2900798000827
11SATRIA000773000773
12KUMBUH110469000471
Jumlah911111263220012740
Total Jumlah Penduduk12740

KODEPEKERJAANJUMLAH JIWA
1BELUM BEKERJA / PELAJAR2931
2MENGURUS RUMAH TANGGA1634
4PENSIUNAN80
5PEGAWAI NEGERI SIPIL156
6TENTARA NASIONAL INDONESIA2
7KEPOLISIAN RI18
8PERDAGANGAN120
9PETANI/PEKEBUN632
10PETERNAK5
11NELAYAN/PERIKANAN0
12INDUSTRI160
13KONSTRUKSI1
14TRANSPORTASI3
15KARYAWAN SWASTA1442
16KARYAWAN BUMN18
17KARYAWAN BUMD2
18KARYAWAN HONORER87
19BURUH HARIAN LEPAS831
20BURUH TANI/PERKEBUNAN12
21BURUH NELAYAN/PERIKANAN0
22BURUH PETERNAKAN0
23PEMBANTU RUMAH TANGGA13
24TUKANG CUKUR0
25TUKANG LISTRIK0
26TUKANG BATU275
27TUKANG KAYU170
28TUKANG SOL SEPATU0
29TUKANG LAS/PANDAI BESI0
30TUKANG JAHIT38
31TUKANG GIGI0
32PENATA RIAS0
33PENATA BUSANA0
34PENATA RAMBUT2
35MEKANIK0
36SENIMAN58
37TABIB0
38PARAJI7
39PERANCANG BUSANA0
40PENTERJEMAH0
41IMAM MESJID0
42PENDETA14
43PASTOR0
44WARTAWAN0
45USTADZ/MUBALIGH0
46JURU MASAK0
47PROMOTOR ACARA0
48ANGGOTA DPR-RI0
49ANGGOTA DPD0
50ANGGOTA BPK0
51PRESIDEN0
52WAKIL PRESIDEN0
53ANGGOTA MAHKAMAH KONSTITUSI0
54ANGGOTA KABINET/KEMENTERIAN0
55DUTA BESAR0
56GUBERNUR0
57WAKIL GUBERNUR0
58BUPATI0
59WAKIL BUPATI0
60WALIKOTA0
61WAKIL WALIKOTA0
62ANGGOTA DPRD PROVINSI0
63ANGGOTA DPRD KABUPATEN/KOTA0
64DOSEN14
65GURU102
66PILOT0
67PENGACARA2
68NOTARIS0
69ARSITEK1
70AKUNTAN1
71KONSULTAN0
72DOKTER16
73BIDAN13
74PERAWAT50
75APOTEKER2
76PSIKIATER/PSIKOLOG0
77PENYIAR TELEVISI0
78PENYIAR RADIO0
79PELAUT0
80PENELITI1
81SOPIR305
82PIALANG0
83PARANORMAL0
84PEDAGANG250
85PERANGKAT DESA21
86KEPALA DESA1
87BIARAWATI0
88WIRASWASTA1431
89LAINNYA18
JUMLAH11108

Read Offline: