Read Offline:

NONAMAJABATANALAMATNO. HP
1I NYM.SEDAYATANA,SSKETUA LPMBR.TARUKAN8123925799
2I KETUT SEDANAYASAANGGOTA LPMBR.TARUKAN81337109106
3I MADE SUMA,SHBENDAHARABR.NYUHKUNING81338308080
4I DW NYOMAN SUDIRAANGGOTABR.PENG KAJA81338245006
5I WAYAN GARWAANGGOTABR.PENG.KELOD81916243845
6I KETUT ROBETANGGOTABR.BATANANCAK8123833974
7I NYOMAN GARGITAANGGOTABR.BATANANCAK852388781
8I WAYAN ARMUJAANGGOTABR.BATANANCAK8123635948
9I WY BLK.SUPARTAMASEKRETARISBR.TEGALBINGIN8123600308
10I KM ARI ARTAWAN,SEANGGOTABR.JUGA82236827237
11P.KETUT MURJANAANGGOTABR.JUGA81338768889
12IR.I KETUT GEDE ARTAANGGOTABR.TARUKAN8179741589
13I KETUT SURAANGGOTABR.KAWAN8873493284
14I MADE SUDIANA,SH.ANGGOTABR.KAWAN811394470
15P.MD. SUARDANAANGGOTABR.KAWAN81933030927
16I KADEK CAKRAANGGOTABR.BANGKILESAN8776144923
17ANAK AGUNG GD AGUNGANGGOTABR.SATRIA816574717
18I NYOMAN RANDIYASAANGGOTABR. KUMBUH85339087608
19I NYOMAN MIASAANGGOTABR.ABIANSEKA81338028115

NO.NAMAJABATAN/ALAMATNo. HP
1I WAYAN GEDE KARDANABENDESA ADAT MAS87861592161
2PANDE PUTU WARDIKABENDESA ADAT ABIANSEKA87761288313
3I NYOMAN SUMANTRABENDESA ADAT PENGOSEKAN81916471506
4I MADE SUJABENDESA ADAT NYUHKUNING81236710228

N0NAMAJABATANALAMATNO. HP
1DRS. I WAYAN SUWECA KET. BPDBR.BATANANCAK8123927837
2I WAYAN NARKA,SEWAKIL KETUABR. BATANANCAK81246985399
3IR. I DEWA KETUT MUKASEKR.BPDBR.ABIANSEKA8123922422
4COKORDA PT. ASNAWA,SHANGGOTABR. SATRIA811394974
5I WAYAN MASTRAANGGOTABR. KUMBUH82340863447
6I KETUT BAGIAANGGOTABR.NYUHKUNING81337044370
7I KETUT SUARTAANGGOTABR.PENG. KELOD85737469005
8I.WYN.SANON ARSANAANGGOTABR.TEGALBINGIN81999131931
9I.KOMANG SUPARTAYOGAANGGOTABR. KAWAN83114560666
10I. WAYAN GUMBREGANGGOTABR. BANGKILESAN81916353067
11DWI ASTUTI TRISNAWATIANGGOTABR. TARUKAN8113389336

NONAMAJABATAN/ALAMATNO. HP
1I Nyoman WedaKelihan Adat Br. Nyuhkuning81338331438
2Dewa Made ParsaKelihan Adat Br. Peng .Kaja81998746378
3I Made SumarthaKelihan Adat Br. Peng. Klod81237182794
4I Wayan SumadiKelihan Adat Br.Batanancak81237614528
5I Wayan Balik SupartamaKelihan Adat Br.Tegalbingin8123600308
6I Wayan Supartha,SHKelihan Adat Br. Juga82147082997
7I Ketut PutraKelihan Adat Br. Tarukan
8I Ketut Darma,SHKelihan Adat. Br. Kawan
9I Wayan RenaKelihan Adat Br. Bangkilesan81933055487
10I Nyoman WijayaKelihan Adat Br. Abianseka87861396626
11Anak Agung Oka PuritaKelihan Adat Br. Satria81916742135
12I Wayan YasaKelihan Adat Br. Kumbuh87761850003

NomorNAMAJABATAN/ ALAMATNO. HP
1I WAYAN GEDE DARMAYUDA PERBEKEL MAS81239575858
2I WAYAN EKA MUSTIKA,SSSEKRETARIS DESA81236523858
3NI NYOMAN MASTINIKASI. PEMERINTAHAN81238377470
4I WAYAN MASTRAKASI. KESEJAHTERAAN81805489120
5NI NYOMAN SURYANIKASI. PELAYANAN81234725752
6NI KETUT SUASTIKAUR. KEUANGAN8123711796
7I MADE ARTANA PUTRA,S,Pd.KAUR . PERENCANAAN81230710121
8NI MADE DARMIKAUR. UMUM81144152062
9I WAYAN EKA PUTRAKEL.Br.DINAS NYUHKUNING81353181828
10I DEWA MADE PARSAKEL. Br.DINAS PENG.KAJA81999879638
11I MADE SUMARTHAKEL.Br.DINAS PENG.KLOD81237182794
12I KADEK PARNAWAKEL.Br.DINAS BATANANCAK8174766066
13I MADE SUARDIGAKEL.Br.DINAS TEGALBINGIN87860331000
14I KETUT GEDE ARTAWANKEL. Br.DINAS JUGA8123847440
15I PUTU AGUS JUNI ARTAWAN,S.PdKEL. Br.DINAS TARUKAN81246753558
16I KOMANG WIRA PUTRAKEL. Br.DINAS KAWAN81339730012
17I KETUT SUKARIANAKEL.Br.DINAS BANGKILESAN81353370428
18I NYOMAN WIJAYAKEL.Br.DINAS ABIANSEKA87861396636
19A.A GD PUTRA DODY IRAWANKEL. Br.DINAS SATRIA82145279622
20I WAYAN YASAKEL.Br.DINAS KUMBUH87761850003

NONAMAJABATANNO HP
1PUTRA NYUHKUNING85237200025
2KM.SUMIRTA JUGA81999353631
3I WYN GINGSIRRAPUAN KAJA85935058007
4I KT. MOLOGKUMBUH87861365715
5I WYN NETRADAUH SEMA81338755634
6I MD MURDANAKANDANGAN81237529976
7I KETUT REDUTKACANG BUBUAN87861750384
8I KERTUT SUGRAANAKAN81805630810
9I MADE MUJAWASAN JUGA85253004076
10I KT SUARTAWAPENAMBENAN85238051914
11I WAYAN DARSATEGES ULU81338895750
12I MD DARSONOTELAGA85101431216
13I WYN KENDATRAPUAN KELOD87761304506

Read Offline: